The GB Ranking is a comparison of results of our members at sport events in GB: every competition a new ranking list will be computed by taking the result of a rider in any class at different events (including competitions run under FEIF rules (and/or World Ranking), competitions not run under FEIF rules or Gæðingakeppni etc.) and is based upon the average of the best results with any horse in the respective discipline over a certain number of years. Riders have to go on competing to keep their position in the ranking list. The results used for the calculation per rider may be achieved at different events with different horses.

At the end of each year, the highest ranking IHSGB rider in each class will be announced!

Please contact us on education@ihsgb.co.uk if you DO WANT TO BE INCLUDED on this list (results will not be automatically added, as of 2019).

NB Those riders who have no included results for 2019 (but do have some left from 2017 or 2018) and Non-IHSGB members are in italics. Please contact us if this is wrong.

Competitions run under FEIF rules/WR Events

Ranking of the classes from FEIF/WR events is based upon the average of up to the three best results with any horse in the respective discipline over the last 3 years.

DRES – Tolt, Trot, Walk dressage

Position Rider Average Best three marks
1 Phillippa Pringle 6.10 (of 1)
2 Catriona Willoughby 5.80 (of 1)
3 Luan Crawford 5.55 6.2; 4.9 (of 2)
4 Kim Willoughby 5.30 (of 1)
5 Rona Frame 5.25 5.3; 5.2 (of 2)
6 Mandy Slater 5.00 (of 1)
7 Graeme Tyson 4.40 (of 1)
7 Kathryn Wogan 4.40 (of 1)
9 Trish Barber 4.00 (of 1)
9 Jenny Blakey 4.00 (of 1)
11 Carolynne Denholm 3.90 (of 1)
12 Fiona Tyson 3.10 3.5; 2.7 (of 2)
13 Crissie Edwards (YR) 2.50 (of 1)
14 Dorothy Thomas 2.40 (of 1)

FS1 – Free Style dressage

Position Rider Average Best three marks
1 Harriet Frame 5.80 (of 1)
2 Lauren Doughton 5.60 (of 1)
3 Rona Frame 4.40 (of 1)
4 Fi Pugh 4.15 5.9; 2.4 (of 2)
5 Dorothy Sales 3.13 (of 1)
6 Jean Sinclair 2.03 (of 1)

YLR – Youth Lead Rein

T8 – Tolt

Position Rider Average Best three marks
1 Crissie Edwards (YR) 4.52 4.43; 4.6 (of 2)
2 Anna Whittome 4.00 (of 1)
3 Karen Smith 3.57 (of 1)
4 Barry Laker 3.53 (of 1)
4 Fiona Tyson 3.53 (of 1)
6 Martine Bye 3.33 (of 1)
6 H Ashford 3.33 (of 1)
8 Rachel MacKinnon 3.20 (of 1)
9 Lynne Lowe 3.03 (of 1)
10 Kathryn Wogan 2.83 (of 1)
11 Rebecca Laidlaw 2.60 (of 1)
12 Yvonne Archibald 2.57 3.37; 1.77 (of 2)
13 Dorothy Thomas 1.67 (of 1)
14 Emily Forde 1.60 (of 1)
15 Dorothy Sales 1.27 (of 1)
16 Mia Taylor 0.77 (of 1)

T7 – Tolt

Position Rider Average Best three marks
1 Kathryn Wogan 5.13 (of 1)
2 Dave Savage 5.00 (of 1)
3 Phil Butler 4.87 (of 1)
4 Sandy Carson 4.83 (of 1)
5 Luan Crawford 4.43 (of 1)
6 Lauren Doughton 4.33 (of 1)
7 Rona Frame 4.32 4.77; 3.87 (of 2)
8 Linda Rivad 4.27 (of 1)
9 Maria Freestone 4.20 (of 1)
10 Catherine Holland 4.17 (of 1)
11 Peter Heathcote 4.15 4.03: 4.27 (of 2)
12 Wayne Hanlon 4.10 (of 1)
13 Katherine Heathcote 3.77 3.83; 3.7 (of 2)
14 Nadene Butler 3.50 (of 1)
15 Catriona Jeffrey 3.33 (of 1)
16 Richard Gledhill 2.93 (of 1)
17 Jean Sinclair 2.53 (of 1)

T6 – Loose Rein Tolt

Position Rider Average Best three marks
1 Jenny Blakey 4.67 (of 1)
2 Fiona Tyson 4.37 (of 1)
3 Luan Crawford 3.97 (of 1)
4 Martine Bye 3.43 (of 1)
5 Vicky White 2.87 (of 1)
6 Nadene Butler 2.70 (of 1)

T5 – Tolt

Position Rider Average Best three marks
1 Jane Marfleet 5.00 (of 1)
2 Philippa Pringle 4.93 (of 1)
3 Rebecca Hughes 4.60 (of 1)
4 Karen Smith 3.50 (of 1)

T3 – Tolt

Position Rider Average Best three marks
1 Daisy Taylor 5.10 4.97; 5.23 (of 2)
2 Fi Pugh 4.60 (of 1)
3 Phil Butler 3.70 (of 1)
4 Carolynne Denholm 2.73 (of 1)

V6 – Four Gait

Position Rider Average Best three marks
1 Linda Rivad 4.97 (of 1)
2 Jenny Blakey 4.70 (of 1)
3 Kathryn Wogan 3.57 (of 1)
4 Richard Gledhill 2.93 (of 1)

V5 – Four Gait

Position Rider Average Best three marks
1 Karen Smith 4.60 (of 1)
2 Nadene Butler 4.39 4.67; 4.1 (of 2)
3 Fiona Tyson 4.37 (of 1)
4 Isabel Day (YR) 4.30 (of 1)
5 Catherine Holland 4.00 4.17; 3.83 (of 2)
6 Crissie Edwards (YR) 3.92 (of 1)
7 Anna Whittome 3.56 3.42; 3.7 (of 2)
8 Catriona Willoughby 3.50 (of 1)
9 Martine Bye 3.40 3.17; 3.63 (of 2)
10 Rachel MacKinnon 3.37 (of 1)
11 Kim Willoughby 3.33 (of 1)
12 Emily Forde 3.18 3.23; 3.13 (of 2)
13 Rebecca Laidlaw 3.17 (of 1)
14 Kathryn Wogan 2.80 (of 1)
15 Dorothy Sales 2.77 (of 1)
16 Lynne Lowe 2.67 (of 1)
17 Graeme Tyson 2.50 (of 1)
18 Dorothy Thomas 2.40 (of 1)
19 Mia Taylor 2.00 (of 1)

V4 – Four Gait

V3 – Four Gait

Position Rider Average Best three marks
1 Charlotte Cook 5.27 (of 1)
2 Rebecca Hughes 5.23 (of 1)
3 Fiona Tyson 4.73 (of 1)
4 Phil Butler 4.67 (of 1)
5 Karen Smith 4.40 (of 1)
6 Peter Heathcote 4.25 4.0; 4.5 (of 2)
7 Ellen Knight 4.23 (of 1)
8 Rona Frame 4.22 4.63; 3.8 (of 2)
9 Jean Sinclair 4.07 (of 1)
10 Katherine Heathcote 3.80 (of 1)
11 Dave Savage 3.37 (of 1)

V2 – Four Gait

Position Rider Average Best three marks
1 Daisy Taylor 5.55 5.37; 5.73 (of 2)
2 Phil Butler 3.03 (of 1)

F3 – Five Gait

Position Rider Average Best three marks
1 Yvonne Archibald 3.90 (of 1)
2 Christina Edwards (YR) 3.67 (of 1)
3 Martine Bye 3.20 (of 1)
4 Carolynne Denholm 2.77 (of 1)
5 Lauren Doughton 1.43 (of 1)

F1/2 – Five Gait

Position Rider Average Best three marks
1 Mike Adams 6.39 6.4; 6.13; 6.63 (of 6)
2 James Faulkner 6.13 (of 1)
3 Jemimah Adams 5.83 (of 1)
4 Aidan Carson 5.57 (of 1)
5 Fi Pugh 5.36 5.37; 5.23; 5.47 (of 4)
6 Freija Glansdorp 5.10 5.2; 4.2; 5.9 (of 4)
7 Yvonne Archibald 3.31 (of 1)
8 Smari Slater 3.00 (of 1)
9 Luan Crawford 2.83 (of 1)
10 Karen Smith 2.62 (of 1)

V1 – Four Gait

Position Rider Average Best three marks
1 Jemimah Adams 7.03 7.0; 7.33; 6.77 (of 9)
2 James Faulkner 6.33 (of 1)
3 Nadine Kunkel 5.91 5.73; 5.6; 6.4 (of 4)
4 Ellen Brimble 5.63 (of 1)
5 Fi Pugh 5.40 (of 1)
6 Mandy Slater 5.30 (of 1)
7 Torben Rees 5.22 5.17; 5.07; 5.43 (of 5)
8 Daisy Taylor 5.17 (of 1)
9 Kathryn Wogan 5.13 4.63; 5.63 (of 2)
10 Philippa Pringle 4.93 (of 1)
11 Harriet Frame 4.52 4.3; 4.73 (of 2)
12 Karen Smith 4.33 4.73; 3.6; 4.67 (of 3)

T1 – Tolt

Position Rider Average Best three marks
1 Jemimah Adams 6.62 6.63; 6.47; 6.77 (of 6)
2 James Faulkner 6.40 6.5; 6.3 (of 2)
3 Mike Adams 6.36 5.93; 6.6; 6.4 (of 4)
4 Nadine Kunkel 6.31 5.93; 6.6; 6.4 (of 5)
5 Fi Pugh 5.82 5.6; 5.93; 5.93 (of 4)
6 Ellen Brimble 5.50 (of 1)
7 Torben Rees 5.48 5.1; 5.4; 5.93 (of 5)
8 Mandy Slater 5.23 (of 1)
9 Harriet Frame 4.90 4.93; 4.87 (of 2)
10 Aidan Carson 4.63 (of 1)
11 Daisy Taylor 3.90 (of 1)
12 Karen Smith 3.51 3.63; 2.97; 3.93 (of 3)

T2 – Loose Rein Tolt

Position Rider Average Best three marks
1 Jemimah Adams 6.96 6.13; 7.23; 7.53 (of 4)
2 Mike Adams 6.37 6.1; 6.63 (of 2)
3 Freija Glansdorp 6.04 5.9; 6.3; 5.93 (of 4)
4 Ann Savage 6.00 (of 1)
5 Torben Rees 5.67 5.93; 5.2 (of 2)
6 Kathryn Wogan 5.57 5.93; 5.2 (of 2)
7 Nadine Kunkel 4.75 4.9; 5.23 (of 2)
8 Becca Hughes 3.93 (of 1)

PP1 – Pace Test

Position Rider Average Best three marks
1 Mike Adams 6.41 6.59; 6.75; 5.88 (of 4)
2 James Faulkner 6.17 (of 1)
3 Aidan Carson 4.09 (of 1)
4 Jemimah Adams 3.75 (of 1)
5 Fi Pugh 2.42 (of 1)
6 Freija Glansdorp 2.32 2.13; 2.5 (of 2)
7 Smari Slater 1.67 (of 1)
8 Cristina Edwards (YR) 0.46 (of 1)

P2 – Speed Pass

Position Rider Average Best three marks
1 Aidan Carson (YR) 8.87 (of 1)
2 Mike Adams 8.98 8.89; 9.06 (of 2)
3 Jemimah Adams 9.17 (of 1)
4 Smari Slater 9.77 (of 1)
5 Rebecca Hughes 10.91 (of 1)
6 Karen Smith 11.14 (of 1)
7 Fi Pugh 12.62 (of 1)

 

Competitions not run under FEIF rules

Ranking of the classes from non-FEIF events (which can include oval track classes and school-based classes such as ‘Winter tolt’) is based upon the average of up to the three best results with any horse in the respective discipline over the last 2 years.

 

Elementary Four Gait

Position Rider Average Best Three Marks
1 Jenny Blakey 4.86 (of 1)
2 Linda Rivad 4.63 (of 1)
3 Monika Rudin-Burgess 4.33 (of 1)
4 Nicola Guenigault 4.26 (of 1)
4 Lily Gordon (YR) 4.26 (of 1)
6 Charlie Day 4.06 (of 1)
6 Gareth Guenigault 4.06 (of 1)
8 Kathryn Wogan 4.05 3.86; 4.23 (of 2)
9 Thalia Colyer 3.96 4.09; 3.66; 4.13 (of 3)
10 Scarlett Gordon (YR) 3.79 (of 1)
11 Richard Gledhill 3.46 (of 1)
12 Wayne Hanlon 3.40 (of 1)
13 Claire Simpson 3.36 (of 1)
14 Libby Day (YR) 3.33 (of 1)
15 Peter Rudin-Burgess 3.31 2.96; 3.66 (of 2)
16 Isabel Day (YR) 3.23 2.86; 3.63 (of 2)
17 Rhona Watson 3.22 3.1; 3.33 (of 2)
18 Janina Hetz 3.03 3.0; 3.06 (of 2)
19 Louise Willams 2.56 (of 1)

Elementary Tolt (T8)

Position Rider Average Best Three Marks
1 Linda Rivad 4.93 (of 1)
2 Rhona Watson 4.65 4.26; 5.03 (of 2)
3 Thalia Colyer 4.63 (of 1)
4 Janina Hetz 4.53 (of 1)
5 Lily Gordon (YR) 4.46 (of 1)
6 Kathryn Wogan 4.43 4.1; 4.76 (of 2)
7 H Ashford 4.23 4.1; 4.36 (of 2)
8 Louise Willams 3.96 (of 1)
9 Libby Day (YR) 3.48 3.26; 3.7 (of 2)
10 Ruth Colwill 3.46 3.66; 3.26 (of 2)
11 Isabel Day (YR) 3.26 3.83; 2.69 (of 2)
12 Monika Rudin-Burgess 3.10 (of 1)
13 Faye Litherland 2.95 1.76; 4.13 (of 2)
14 Peter Rudin-Burgess 2.93 3.6; 2.26 (of 2)
15 Richard Gledhill 2.86 3.53; 2.19 (of 2)
16 Amy O’ Connor 2.63 (of 1)
17 Wayne Hanlon 2.38 1.33; 3.43 (of 2)
18 Bridget Colwill 1.83 (of 1)
19 David Cooke 1.16 (of 1)

Intermediate Four Gait

Position Rider Average Best Three Marks
1 Ann Savage 6.40 (of 1)
2 Jemimah Adams 5.80 6.33; 5.26 (of 2)
3 Linda Rivad 5.28 5.8; 4.76 (of 2)
4 Philippa Pringle 5.26 (of 1)
5 Luan Crawford 5.13 (of 1)
6 Mic Rushen 5.10 (of 1)
6 Smari Slater 5.10 5.06; 5.13 (of 2)
8 Cristina Edwards (YR) 5.03 (of 1)
9 Peter Heathcote 5.00 4.8; 5.3; 4.9 (of 6)
10 Imogen Cooper 4.95 4.83; 4.93; 5.1 (of 3)
11 Jenny Blakey 4.88 4.8; 4.9; 4.93 (of 4)
12 Maike Ahlgrimm 4.86 (of 1)
12 Helena Levett 4.86 (of 1)
14 Janice Hutchinson 4.76 (of 1)
14 Janna Schumacher 4.76 (of 1)
16 Jane Marfleet 4.75 4.0; 5.5 (of 2)
17 Thalia Colyer 4.70 4.8; 4.6 (of 2)
18 Kathryn Wogan 4.68 4.6; 4.8; 4.63 (of 4)
19 Natalie Dingle 4.43 (of 1)
19 Regina Andritter 4.43 (of 1)
21 Kristina Cristof 4.40 (of 1)
22 Martine Bye 4.37 4.33; 4.06; 4.73 (of 4)
23 Katherine Heathcote 4.36 4.19; 4.1; 4.8 (of 5)
24 Janina Hetz 4.10 3.8; 4.4 (of 2)
25 Richard Gledhill 3.78 3.5; 4.06 (of 2)
26 Barry Laker 3.76 (of 1)
27 Ellen Handley 3.73 (of 1)
28 Faye Litherland 3.50 (of 1)
29 Ruth Colwill 3.36 3.96; 3.73; 2.4 (of 3)
30 Wayne Hanlon 3.13 3.3; 2.3; 3.8 (of 3)
31 Debbie Ede 2.80 2.6; 3.0 (of 2)
32 Tamsin Woodward-Smith 2.60 (of 1)

Intermediate Tolt (T7)

Position Rider Average Best Three Marks
1 Rebecca Hughes 5.53 (of 1)
2 Philippa Pringle 5.47 5.36; 5.5; 5.36 (of 4)
3 Jemimah Adams 5.43 (of 1)
4 Jane Marfleet 5.34 5.0; 5.23; 5.8 (of 5)
5 Phil Butler 5.30 (of 1)
6 Janice Hutchinson 5.26 (of 1)
7 Luan Crawford 5.16 (of 1)
8 Jenny Blakey 5.11 4.83; 5.0; 5.5 (of 4)
9 Nicola Guenigault 5.10 (of 1)
10 Cristina Edwards (YR) 5.06 4.93; 4.76; 5.5 (of 5)
11 Ann Savage 5.03 4.5; 5.3; 5.3 (of 3)
11 Helen Geddes 5.03 (of 1)
13 Debbie Ede 5.00 (of 1)
14 Peter Heathcote 4.99 4.93; 5.03; 5.0 (of 6)
15 Barry Laker 4.95 4.76; 4.8; 5.3 (of 3)
16 Helena Levett 4.93 (of 1)
17 Catherine Holland 4.91 4.86; 4.86; 5.0 (of 4)
18 Catriona Jeffrey 4.80 (of 1)
19 Kathryn Wogan 4.77 4.5; 4.5; 5.3 (of 3)
20 Maike Ahlgrimm 4.76 (of 1)
21 Imogen Cooper 4.75 4.16; 4.6; 5.5 (of 3)
22 Katherine Heathcote 4.67 4.76; 4.6; 4.66 (of 5)
23 Lynne Lowe 4.65 4.8; 4.5 (of 2)
24 Smari Slater 4.60 4.83; 4.36 (of 2)
25 Nadene Butler 4.53 4.5; 4.8; 4.3 (of 4)
25 Regina Andritter 4.53 (of 1)
27 Kristina Cristof 4.50 (of 1)
27 Janina Hetz 4.50 (of 1)
29 Linda Rivad 4.48 5.5; 3.46 (of 2)
30 Thalia Colyer 4.47 4.5; 4.6; 4.3 (of 4)
31 Karen Smith 4.37 4.3; 3.8; 5.0 (of 3)
31 Andrew Carson 4.37 3.8; 4.8; 4.5 (of 6)
33 Celia Carlyon-Smith 4.31 4.46; 4.16 (of 2)
34 Martine Bye 4.28 4.26; 4.3 (of 2)
35 Robyn Philpott 4.26 (of 1)
36 Carolynne Denholm 4.25 4.3; 4.2 (of 2)
37 H Ashford 3.90 3.8; 4.0 (of 2)
38 Natalie Dingle 3.60 (of 1)
39 Rhona Watson 3.30 3.3; 3.3 (of 2)
39 Emily Forde 3.30 3.3; 3.3; 3.3 (of 3)
41 Nina Wietek 3.00 (of 1)
42 Yvonne Archibald 2.83 2.5; 3.0; 3.0 (of 3)
43 Dorothy Thomas 2.77 2.8; 2.5; 3.0 (of 3)
44 Wayne Hanlon 0.00 (of 1)

Intermediate Loose Rein Tolt

Position Rider Average Best Three Marks
1 Kathryn Wogan 5.50 (of 1)

Five Gait (F1)

Position Rider Average Best Three Marks
1 Mike Adams 6.30 6.3; 6.0; 6.6 (of 4)
2 Freija Glansdorp 5.51 5.23; 5.3; 6.0 (of 6)
3 Andrew Nickalls 5.40 (of 1)
4 Fi Pugh 4.92 4.26; 5.9; 4.6 (of 5)
5 Mandy Slater 4.49 4.8; 4.06; 4.6 (of 3)
6 Smari Slater 4.10 5.06; 3.13 (of 2)
7 Robyn Philpott 3.96 4.33; 3.59 (of 2)
8 Cristina Edwards 3.63 3.06; 4.19 (of 2)
9 Wayne Hanlon 1.43 (of 1)

Four Gait (V1)

Position Rider Average Best Three Marks
1 Jemimah Adams 7.00 6.6; 6.8; 7.6 (of 7)
2 Nadine Kunkel 6.63 6.6; 6.2; 7.1 (of 6)
3 Smari Slater 6.30 (of 1)
4 Ellen Brimble 5.70 (of 1)
5 Kathryn Wogan 5.65 5.19; 6.1 (of 2)
6 Mandy Slater 5.60 5.63; 5.56 (of 2)
7 Harriet Frame 5.52 5.8; 5.25; 5.5 (of 8)
8 Torben Rees 5.48 5.33; 5.1; 6.0 (of 6)
9 Philippa Pringle 5.47 5.3; 5.2; 5.9 (of 6)
10 Luan Crawford 5.13 (of 1)
11 Janice Hutchinson 4.96 (of 1)
12 Becca Hughes 4.84 4.93; 4.8; 4.8 (of 3)
13 Cristina Edwards (YR) 4.77 4.43; 5.1 (of 2)
14 Robyn Philpott 4.69 (of 1)
15 Catherine Holland 4.34 (of 1)
16 Tim Hutchinson 4.33 (of 1)
17 Barry Laker 4.05 4.5; 3.6 (of 2)

Tolt (T1)

1 Nadine Kunkel 6.70 6.3; 6.8; 7.0 (of 6)
2 Jemimah Adams 6.60 6.5; 6.5; 6.8 (of 6)
3 Torben Rees 5.93 5.7; 6.3; 5.8 (of 6)
4 Fi Pugh 5.80 5.7; 5.7; 6.0 (of 5)
5 Ann Savage 5.73 5.5; 5.9; 5.8 (of 5)
6 Mike Adams 5.63 5.7; 5.7; 5.5 (of 3)
7 Mandy Slater 5.58 6.0; 5.15 (of 2)
8 Andrew Nickalls 5.50 (of 1)
8 Harriet Frame 5.50 5.5; 5.7; 5.3 (of 8)
10 Smari Slater 5.45 5.36; 4.0; 7.0 (of 3)
11 Rona Frame 5.25 5.2; 5.3 (of 2)
12 Luan Crawford 5.23 (of 1)
13 Ellen Brimble 5.20 (of 1)
14 Robyn Philpott 5.14 5.53; 4.75 (of 2)
15 Phil Butler 5.13 5.0; 5.2; 5.2 (of 4)
16 Tim Hutchinson 4.84 (of 1)
17 Frank Carson 4.70 4.3; 5.0; 4.8 (of 5)
18 Yvonne Archibald 3.93 3.5; 3.8; 4.5 (of 3)
19 Carolynne Denholm 3.90 3.5; 4.3 (of 2)
20 Emily Forde 3.50 (of 1)
21 Kathryn Wogan 3.36 (of 1)
22 Dorothy Thomas 3.30 2.7; 3.7; 3.5 (of 3)

Loose Rein Tolt (T2/T4)

Position Rider Average Best Three Marks
1 Mike Adams 7.00 (of 1)
2 Jemimah Adams 6.98 6.06; 7.9 (of 2)
3 Kathryn Wogan 6.80 (of 1)
4 Torben Rees 6.60 (of 1)
5 Freija Glansdorp 6.20 5.9; 6.4; 6.3 (of 6)
6 Elizabeth Adams 6.03 5.6; 5.5; 7.0 (of 3)
7 Becca Hughes 5.32 5.46; 5.5; 5.0 (of 3)
8 Celia Carlyon-Smith 5.21 5.46; 4.96 (of 2)
9 Mandy Slater 5.05 5.36; 4.89; 4.9 (of 3)
10 Ann Savage 5.00 (of 1)
11 Mic Rushen 4.53 (of 1)
12 Martine Bye 3.55 3.8; 3.6; 3.26 (of 4)
13 Charlie Day 3.46 (of 1)
14 Nadene Butler 3.40 (of 1)
15 Jenny Blakey 3.13 (of 1)

 

Gæðingakeppni Events

Ranking of the classes from Gæðingakeppni events (including A-Flokkur and B-Flokkur) is based upon the average of up to the three best results with any horse in the respective discipline over the last 3 years. Please note, there were no Gæðingakeppni events in 2018-19.

A-Flokkur

No results

B-Flokkur

No results

C-Flokkur

No results

Tölt Online

NEW FOR 2019! Ranking of the classes from Tölt Online events (which can include oval track classes and school-based classes) is based upon the average of up to the three best results with any horse in the respective discipline over the last year.

T1, T5, T7 & T8

T8
Position Rider Average Best three Marks
1 Rachel Mackinnon 4.80 (of 1)
2 Maria Freestone 3.50 (of 1)
T7
Position Rider Average Best three Marks
1 Maria Freestone 4.30 4.3; 4.3; 4.3 (of 3)
T5
Position Rider Average Best three Marks
1 Rachel Mackinnon 4.0 (of 1)
T1
Position Rider Average Best three Marks
1 Jemimah Adams 6.50 (of 1)
2 Nadine Kunkel 6.20 (of 1)

T2 & T6

No results

V1, V3, V5 & V6

V5
Position Rider Average Best three Marks
1 Rachel Mackinnon 4.73 (of 5)
V3
Position Rider Average Best three Marks
1 Rachel Mackinnon 5.20 (of 3)

F1, F2 & F3

No results

Dressage: Walk, Trot, Tolt (WTT)

No results